The current 14-day room availability of all Sandton Exclusive Accommodation (SEA) establishments are listed below. Please view the legend for more information about the availability indicators.





GuesthouseAreaTelephoneSat
17/08
Sun
18/08
Mon
19/08
Tue
20/08
Wed
21/08
Thu
22/08
Fri
23/08
Sat
24/08
Sun
25/08
Mon
26/08
Tue
27/08
Wed
28/08
Thu
29/08
Fri
30/08
La Vieille FermeRivonia4+2711807865165554455555556
The Oasis Boutique HotelRivonia4+2711807435184100012247778
7 On BevanRivonia4+2774737055200000000000000
Tladi Lodge Guest HouseSandown5+2711784924034452555544443
Highgrove Guest HouseMorningside4+2711884368043111455566666
Claires of SandtonParkmore4+2711784163906000000064675
Leaves Signature Guest HouseRivonia4+2711803933266511577666677
Pin Oaks Bed & BreakfastHurlingham4+27 83 708 54323332233322233
Thatchfoord LodgeMorningside4+2711802737076202776722126
6 on Westbrooke Guest HouseSandown4+2711784108301766787865551
Dunton Guest HouseRivonia4+27 11 519 838088612488744466
Sand River Guest HouseRivonia4+2711234166623214546886887
Hudson's on TwelfthRivonia4+2710786008988075788777777
Acacia HouseRivonia4+27 11 234 770452012255555555
Bellgrove Guest HouseRivonia4+2711803464385105656677788
Rivonia Premier LodgeRivonia4+271180327902128159203339353126232624
Gallo Manor Country LodgeGallo Manor5+2711656106111011100000022

Click Here to Print