The current 14-day room availability of all Sandton Exclusive Accommodation (SEA) establishments are listed below. Please view the legend for more information about the availability indicators.





GuesthouseAreaTelephoneMon
22/04
Tue
23/04
Wed
24/04
Thu
25/04
Fri
26/04
Sat
27/04
Sun
28/04
Mon
29/04
Tue
30/04
Wed
01/05
Thu
02/05
Fri
03/05
Sat
04/05
Sun
05/05
The Oasis Boutique HotelRivonia4+2711807435197111110121213101213131313
Acacia HouseRivonia4+27 11 234 770400113233233366
Dunton Guest HouseRivonia4+27 11 519 83809886101081011111011109
Tladi Lodge Guest HouseSandown5+2711784924045666666632565
Thatchfoord LodgeMorningside4+2711802737079886687765056
Rivonia Bed & BreakfastRivonia4+27118032790342222833423737354038334133
Hudson's on TwelfthRivonia4+2710786008908888888888888
6 on Westbrooke Guest HouseSandown4+2711784108367577777777887
Highgrove Guest HouseMorningside4+2711884368055566655555334
Leaves Signature Guest HouseRivonia4+2711803933255658777777764
Gallo Manor Country LodgeGallo Manor5+2711656106133323333455555
La Vieille FermeRivonia4+2711807865156456655555465
Sand River Guest HouseRivonia4+27112341666110122789998710
7 On BevanRivonia4+2774737055200000000000000
Claires of SandtonParkmore4+2711784163935235488657756
Bellgrove Guest HouseRivonia4+2711803464364533267898478
Pin Oaks Bed & BreakfastHurlingham4+27 83 708 54311100011111122

Click Here to Print