The current 14-day room availability of all Sandton Exclusive Accommodation (SEA) establishments are listed below. Please view the legend for more information about the availability indicators.





GuesthouseAreaTelephoneMon
17/12
Tue
18/12
Wed
19/12
Thu
20/12
Fri
21/12
Sat
22/12
Sun
23/12
Mon
24/12
Tue
25/12
Wed
26/12
Thu
27/12
Fri
28/12
Sat
29/12
Sun
30/12
Acacia HouseRivonia4+27 11 234 770434422222222222
7 On BevanRivonia4+2774737055200000000000000
Dunton Guest HouseRivonia4+27 11 519 838099991010101000109910
Tladi Lodge Guest HouseSandown5+2711784924065556660004555
Pin Oaks Bed & BreakfastHurlingham4+27 83 708 54322211233333333
6 on Westbrooke Guest HouseSandown4+2711784108300000000000000
Bellgrove Guest HouseRivonia4+2711803464376553266557654
La Vieille FermeRivonia4+2711807865154555000000000
Gallo Manor Country LodgeGallo Manor5+2711656106100000000000005
Rivonia Bed & BreakfastRivonia4+271180327902930313234373736332729281817
The Oasis Boutique HotelRivonia4+27118074351399131310101010712131312
Melleneys Exclusive Guest HouseRivonia4+2711803109981010810000000000
Claires of SandtonParkmore4+2711784163914343200146456
Thatchfoord LodgeMorningside4+2711802737044566668999877
Sand River Guest HouseRivonia4+27112341666554557101010910977
Leaves Signature Guest HouseRivonia4+2711803933200000000000000
Highgrove Guest HouseMorningside4+2711884368065056664455555

Click Here to Print