The current 14-day room availability of all Sandton Exclusive Accommodation (SEA) establishments are listed below. Please view the legend for more information about the availability indicators.





GuesthouseAreaTelephoneWed
20/02
Thu
21/02
Fri
22/02
Sat
23/02
Sun
24/02
Mon
25/02
Tue
26/02
Wed
27/02
Thu
28/02
Fri
01/03
Sat
02/03
Sun
03/03
Mon
04/03
Tue
05/03
The Oasis Boutique HotelRivonia4+27118074351871113118788771047
La Vieille FermeRivonia4+2711807865151115552566666
Bellgrove Guest HouseRivonia4+2711803464300007388764733
Rivonia Bed & BreakfastRivonia4+2711803279025243129191917223527333128
Leaves Signature Guest HouseRivonia4+2711803933200554303255300
Claires of SandtonParkmore4+2711784163902043101045765
Pin Oaks Bed & BreakfastHurlingham4+27 83 708 54311123332233333
Dunton Guest HouseRivonia4+27 11 519 838004335555577559
Sand River Guest HouseRivonia4+2711234166600058910101096981
Gallo Manor Country LodgeGallo Manor5+2711656106112444434410444
Highgrove Guest HouseMorningside4+2711884368014666555554555
Acacia HouseRivonia4+27 11 234 770400424333555544
7 On BevanRivonia4+2774737055200000000000000
Thatchfoord LodgeMorningside4+2711802737012555245277744
6 on Westbrooke Guest HouseSandown4+2711784108354444577777788
Tladi Lodge Guest HouseSandown5+2711784924045554445555555
Hudson's on TwelfthRivonia4+2710786008977288888101010101010

Click Here to Print