The current 14-day room availability of all Sandton Exclusive Accommodation (SEA) establishments are listed below. Please view the legend for more information about the availability indicators.





GuesthouseAreaTelephoneFri
18/10
Sat
19/10
Sun
20/10
Mon
21/10
Tue
22/10
Wed
23/10
Thu
24/10
Fri
25/10
Sat
26/10
Sun
27/10
Mon
28/10
Tue
29/10
Wed
30/10
Thu
31/10
Sand River Guest HouseRivonia4+2711234166600102145378886
La Vieille FermeRivonia4+2711807865135555566566666
Leaves Signature Guest HouseRivonia4+2711803933276300127763447
Claires of SandtonParkmore4+2711784163965655444377822
7 On BevanRivonia4+2774737055200000000000000
Tladi Lodge Guest HouseSandown5+2711784924033544125455544
Rivonia Premier LodgeRivonia4+2711803279017261510121513333383303
Dunton Guest HouseRivonia4+27 11 519 838066623214667667
The Oasis Boutique HotelRivonia4+27118074351811873369111210111112
Gallo Manor Country LodgeGallo Manor5+2711656106101100120000001
Thatchfoord LodgeMorningside4+2711802737045535577998789
Bellgrove Guest HouseRivonia4+2711803464323123005667768
Highgrove Guest HouseMorningside4+2711884368010432356666666
Hudson's on TwelfthRivonia4+2710786008946775547788878
Acacia HouseRivonia4+27 11 234 770416554456666666
Pin Oaks Bed & BreakfastHurlingham4+27 83 708 54333323112221000

Click Here to Print