The current 14-day room availability of all Sandton Exclusive Accommodation (SEA) establishments are listed below. Please view the legend for more information about the availability indicators.





GuesthouseAreaTelephoneWed
28/07
Thu
29/07
Fri
30/07
Sat
31/07
Sun
01/08
Mon
02/08
Tue
03/08
Wed
04/08
Thu
05/08
Fri
06/08
Sat
07/08
Sun
08/08
Mon
09/08
Tue
10/08
Highgrove Guest HouseMorningside4+2711884368066666666666666
The Oasis ResidencyRivonia4+271180743511413131414141414141414141414
La Vieille FermeRivonia4+2711807865166000655666666
Bellgrove Guest HouseRivonia4+2711803464358656776667567
7 On BevanRivonia4+2774737055200000000000000
Leaves Signature Guest HouseRivonia4+2711803933200000000000000
Dunton Guest HouseRivonia4+27 11 519 838088888767888887
Thatchfoord LodgeMorningside4+2711802737022222222222222
Rivonia Premier LodgeRivonia4+271180327903434353334343421212237363838
Sand River Guest HouseRivonia4+2711234166624336666755689
Hudson's on TwelfthRivonia4+2710786008944445555555555

Click Here to Print