The current 14-day room availability of all Sandton Exclusive Accommodation (SEA) establishments are listed below. Please view the legend for more information about the availability indicators.





GuesthouseAreaTelephoneSun
25/10
Mon
26/10
Tue
27/10
Wed
28/10
Thu
29/10
Fri
30/10
Sat
31/10
Sun
01/11
Mon
02/11
Tue
03/11
Wed
04/11
Thu
05/11
Fri
06/11
Sat
07/11
Sand River Guest HouseRivonia4+2711234166656767889999953
7 On BevanRivonia4+2774737055200000000000000
Bellgrove Guest HouseRivonia4+2711803464300000000000000
Gallo Manor Country LodgeGallo Manor5+2711656106100000000000000
Hudson's on TwelfthRivonia4+2710786008942224566600000
Thatchfoord LodgeMorningside4+2711802737055555555000004
The Oasis Boutique HotelRivonia4+27118074351131311131414141497791413
Pin Oaks Bed & BreakfastHurlingham4+27 83 708 54323333333333333
Leaves Signature Guest HouseRivonia4+2711803933200000000000000
Rivonia Premier LodgeRivonia4+2711803279010981515404144424242424444
La Vieille FermeRivonia4+2711807865155335555555555
Dunton Guest HouseRivonia4+27 11 519 838074656777766677
Tladi Lodge Guest HouseSandown5+2711784924055555555555555
Highgrove Guest HouseMorningside4+2711884368056444555332245
Claires of SandtonParkmore4+2711784163954246666666666

Click Here to Print