The current 14-day room availability of all Sandton Exclusive Accommodation (SEA) establishments are listed below. Please view the legend for more information about the availability indicators.





GuesthouseAreaTelephoneThu
21/01
Fri
22/01
Sat
23/01
Sun
24/01
Mon
25/01
Tue
26/01
Wed
27/01
Thu
28/01
Fri
29/01
Sat
30/01
Sun
31/01
Mon
01/02
Tue
02/02
Wed
03/02
Rivonia Premier LodgeRivonia4+271180327903433343232313232333334343636
Thatchfoord LodgeMorningside4+2711802737000000000000000
Highgrove Guest HouseMorningside4+2711884368044455533666664
Claires of SandtonParkmore4+2711784163953765535777777
The Oasis Boutique HotelRivonia4+271180743511112121212121212121212121212
Hudson's on TwelfthRivonia4+2710786008978888888888888
Tladi Lodge Guest HouseSandown5+2711784924055555555555555
Leaves Signature Guest HouseRivonia4+2711803933266666666666888
7 On BevanRivonia4+2774737055200000000000000
Pin Oaks Bed & BreakfastHurlingham4+27 83 708 54322211111222222
La Vieille FermeRivonia4+2711807865166655565666666
Gallo Manor Country LodgeGallo Manor5+2711656106100000000000000
Dunton Guest HouseRivonia4+27 11 519 838045533226666577
Bellgrove Guest HouseRivonia4+2711803464300000000000000
Sand River Guest HouseRivonia4+2711234166645777767777777

Click Here to Print