The current 14-day room availability of all Sandton Exclusive Accommodation (SEA) establishments are listed below. Please view the legend for more information about the availability indicators.





GuesthouseAreaTelephoneMon
24/01
Tue
25/01
Wed
26/01
Thu
27/01
Fri
28/01
Sat
29/01
Sun
30/01
Mon
31/01
Tue
01/02
Wed
02/02
Thu
03/02
Fri
04/02
Sat
05/02
Sun
06/02
The Oasis ResidencyRivonia4+2711807435155556778101010101010
Dunton Guest HouseRivonia4+27 11 519 838055555565334555
Highgrove Guest HouseMorningside4+2711884368032444463133355
Thatchfoord LodgeMorningside4+2711802737022224441111444
7 On BevanRivonia4+2774737055200000000000000
La Vieille FermeRivonia4+2711807865100666666666666
Leaves Signature Guest HouseRivonia4+2711803933200000000000000
Hudson's on TwelfthRivonia4+2710786008955555555555555
Bellgrove Guest HouseRivonia4+2711803464367788499977358
Rivonia Premier LodgeRivonia4+271180327902292920253636353031353436
Sand River Guest HouseRivonia4+2711234166643456666666878

Click Here to Print